| Mystic's Toy |
83 |
99,5220% |
1x |
1 |
|
| Cursed Prefect |
81 |
98,9805% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Cursed Prefect |
81 |
98,9805% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Warrior of Light |
79 |
98,7767% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Warrior of Light |
79 |
98,7767% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Darion's Faithful Servant |
83 |
98,6657% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Emissary of Death |
81 |
97,9670% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Emissary of Death |
81 |
97,9670% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Hot Springs Grendel |
76 |
96,9510% |
1x |
1 |
|
| Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier |
65 |
96,0810% |
1x |
1 |
|
| Law Scholar of Conclusions |
81 |
95,8962% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Law Scholar of Conclusions |
81 |
95,8962% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Dragon Steed Troop Infantry |
80 |
95,5251% |
1x |
4 - 12 |
|
| Slave of Lust |
83 |
95,2010% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Dimension Invader Elite Soldier |
45 |
94,4040% |
1x |
1 |
|
| Body Severer |
81 |
94,0523% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Body Severer |
81 |
94,0523% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Alpine Kookaburra |
65 |
93,5125% |
1x |
2 |
|
| White Dragon Leader |
81 |
93,1700% |
1x |
4 - 12 |
|
| Guard Golem |
73 |
93,1500% |
1x |
1 |
|
| Leader of Offering |
78 |
93,1020% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Klennot |
80 |
92,5225% |
1x |
1 |
|
| Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier |
63 |
92,4495% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Foundry Foreman |
83 |
91,9099% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Andreas' Captain of the Royal Guard |
78 |
91,6280% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Palit |
80 |
91,6160% |
1x |
1 |
|
| Law Scholar of Conclusions |
81 |
91,4567% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Sepulcher Guardian |
60 |
91,2050% |
1x |
1 |
|
| Executor of Offerings |
78 |
90,6493% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Invader Guide of Nightmare |
81 |
90,5380% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Hirokai |
80 |
90,0020% |
1x |
1 |
|
| Tully's Golem Guard |
83 |
88,9249% |
1x |
4 - 12 |
|
| Scarlet Stakato Worker |
78 |
88,5613% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Scarlet Stakato Worker |
78 |
88,5613% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Dragon Steed Troop Magician |
81 |
88,4409% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Dragon Steed Troop Magician |
81 |
88,4409% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Dragon Steed Troop Infantry |
80 |
87,9477% |
1x |
4 - 12 |
|
| Dragon Steed Troop Infantry |
80 |
87,9477% |
1x |
4 - 12 |
|
| Spiked Stakato Baby |
82 |
86,5201% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Soul Devourer |
81 |
85,9905% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Soul Devourer |
81 |
85,9905% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Disciple of Infinity |
80 |
85,4048% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Disciple of Infinity |
80 |
85,4048% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Body Severer |
78 |
84,9509% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Dragon Steed Troop Magician |
81 |
84,1356% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Dragon Steed Troop Magician |
81 |
84,1356% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Resurrected Temple Knight |
78 |
82,7845% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Slave of Envy |
83 |
82,7638% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Slave of Pride |
83 |
82,7638% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Slave of Sloth |
83 |
82,7638% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Alpine Buffalo |
67 |
81,5800% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Horrifying Jackhammer Golem |
52 |
80,0830% |
1x |
1 |
|
| Labyrinth Watchman |
83 |
79,7990% |
1x |
4 - 12 |
|
| Rotten Messenger |
77 |
78,9699% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Rotten Messenger |
77 |
78,9699% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Master's Guard |
83 |
78,4941% |
1x |
4 - 12 |
|
| Spiked Stakato Captain |
83 |
77,5222% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Spiked Stakato Captain |
83 |
77,5222% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Spiked Stakato Soldier |
83 |
77,5222% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Snipe |
44 |
76,4840% |
1x |
1 |
|
| Cannibalistic Stakato Follower |
82 |
75,5886% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Cannibalistic Stakato Follower |
82 |
75,5886% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Changed Creation |
74 |
75,4008% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Adult Kookaburra |
83 |
75,2571% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Mutated Drake |
78 |
74,6710% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Hallate's Maid |
66 |
72,0823% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Savage Warrior |
77 |
71,8210% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Savage Warrior |
77 |
71,8210% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Erin Ediunce |
66 |
71,7357% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Slave of Sloth |
83 |
71,4008% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Invader Healer of Nightmare |
81 |
70,0339% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Invader Soldier of Nightmare |
81 |
69,8885% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Grazing Flava |
78 |
67,5072% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Sel Mahum Training Officer |
84 |
66,8840% |
1x |
1 |
|
| Wife of the Dragon of Darkness |
81 |
66,7656% |
1x |
4 - 12 |
|
| Ritual Sacrifice |
78 |
66,3259% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Shout of Splendor |
65 |
66,0470% |
1x |
1 |
|
| Scavenger Ant |
74 |
65,8620% |
1x |
1 |
|
| Body Harvester |
79 |
65,4885% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Ghost of a Doorman |
76 |
64,9375% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Ritual Sacrifice |
78 |
64,7885% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Divine Advocate |
78 |
64,3639% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Earthworm's Descendant |
82 |
63,9630% |
1x |
1 |
|
| Full Grown Buffalo |
84 |
63,5981% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Ragna Orc Hero |
82 |
62,9780% |
1x |
1 |
|
| Magma Drake |
78 |
62,5111% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Magma Drake |
78 |
62,5111% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Ketra's Head Shaman |
78 |
62,3545% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier |
78 |
62,3463% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Messenger Invader Elite Soldier |
78 |
62,3463% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Dragon Steed Troop Javelin Thrower |
80 |
62,0624% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Dragon Steed Troop Javelin Thrower |
80 |
62,0624% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Cursed Prefect |
81 |
61,9796% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Nihil Invader Destroyer |
82 |
61,4363% |
1x |
4 - 12 |
|
| Nihil Invader Disciple |
82 |
61,4363% |
1x |
4 - 12 |
|
| Ragna Orc Archer |
81 |
61,2215% |
1x |
1 |
|
| Dragon Steed Troop Commander |
81 |
61,1199% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Dragon Steed Troop Commander |
81 |
61,1199% |
1x |
4 |
|
| Messenger Invader Magus |
78 |
60,8298% |
1x |
2 |
|
| Nihil Invader Archer |
82 |
60,4386% |
1x |
4 - 12 |
|